English (Telecommunications Facilities; Internet and Telematics; Telephones)
destination user [correct]
DEF: An entity to which calls to the general packet radio service (GPRS) are directed.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Internet et télématique; Téléphones)
utilisateur de destination [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática; Teléfonos)
usuario de destino [correct, common gender]; destinatario [correct, common gender]
DEF: Usuario receptor de una comunicación.