English (Air Transport)
ground user [correct, officially approved]
OBS: ground user: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
utilisateur au sol [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: utilisateur au sol : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
usuario de tierra [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).