English (Sewing Techniques and Stitching)
blind hem [correct]; invisible hem [correct]
CONT: A common technique used to create a ... blind hem hides the stitches on both sides of the garment. The sewer catches only a few threads of the fabric each time the needle is pulled through the fabric.
French (Techniques d'exécution et points de couture)
ourlet invisible [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour la réalisation d'un ourlet invisible, il faut prendre un simple fil du côté du tissu visible et plusieurs fils du côté invisible.
Spanish (Técnicas y puntos de costura)
dobladillo invisible [correct, masculine noun]; dobladillo ciego [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El pie prensatela para dobladillo invisible, también conocido como dobladillo ciego, es otra herramienta de gran utilidad.