English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
plowed-back profit; ploughed-back profit
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
bénéfice réinvesti [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
utilidad reinvertida [feminine noun]