English (The Product (Marketing))
place utility [correct]
DEF: The value that is added to a product when the product is moved to a location that is close to the consumer at the time of purchase.
French (Produit (Commercialisation))
utilité de la place [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Utilité créée en plaçant les choses à acheter au bon endroit.
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización))
utilidad del lugar [feminine noun]