English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
project rent
DEF: Income derived from a project.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
bénéfice net d'exploitation attribuable au projet [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
utilidades netas derivadas de un proyecto [feminine noun]