English (Computer Programs and Programming)
business graphic utility [correct]; BGU [correct]
DEF: An IBM-supplied OFFICE/38 utility that provides a menu-driven means of using the System/38 chart functions without knowledge of programming.
OBS: System/38: an IBM minicomputer.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
utilitaire de graphique de gestion [correct, masculine noun]; BGU [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
utilitario de gráficos de gestión [masculine noun]