English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
readily available moisture [correct]; ready available moisture [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
humidité facilement utilisable [correct, feminine noun]; eau facilement disponible [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
humedad fácilmente asimilable [feminine noun]; humedad fácilmente disponible [feminine noun]; humedad utilizable [feminine noun]