English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Immunology)
vaccination certificate [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Immunologie)
certificat de vaccination [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Inmunología)
certificado de vacunación [correct, masculine noun]