English (Immunology; Epidemiology)
rinderpest vaccination campaign
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Immunologie; Épidémiologie)
campagne de vaccination contre la peste bovine [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Inmunología; Epidemiología)
campaña de vacunación contra la peste bovina [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.