English (Animal Diseases)
brucellosis vaccination
French (Maladies des animaux)
vaccination antibrucellique [feminine noun]; vaccination contre la brucellose [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
vacunación contra brucelosis [correct, feminine noun]; vacunación antibrucélica [correct, feminine noun]