English (Immunology; Hygiene and Health)
vaccination schedule [correct]; vaccine schedule [correct]
CONT: A vaccination schedule is a series of vaccinations, including the timing of all doses, which may be either recommended or compulsory, depending on the country of residence. ... Vaccine schedules are developed by governmental agencies or physician groups to achieve maximum effectiveness using required and recommended vaccines for a locality while minimizing the number of health care system interactions.
French (Immunologie; Hygiène et santé)
calendrier de vaccination [correct, masculine noun]; calendrier vaccinal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le calendrier de vaccination vise à protéger les enfants contre les maladies dès le plus jeune âge.
Spanish (Inmunología; Higiene y Salud)
calendario de vacunación [correct, masculine noun]; calendario de vacunas [correct, masculine noun]; calendario vacunal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: […] secuencia cronológica de las vacunas que se administran sistemáticamente a toda la población en un área geográfica determinada o en un país.