English (Protection of Farm Animals; Animal Diseases)
non-vaccination policy [correct]; policy of non-vaccination [correct]
French (Protection des animaux (Agric.); Maladies des animaux)
politique de non-vaccination [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Protección de los animales (Agricultura); Enfermedades de los animales)
política de no vacunación [feminine noun]