English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases)
vaccine therapy [correct]; vaccinotherapy [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux)
vaccinothérapie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales)
vacunoterapia [correct, feminine noun]