English (Biological Sciences; Immunology)
plasmoendocrine vacuole
French (Sciences biologiques; Immunologie)
vacuole plasmoendocrine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Inmunología)
vacuola plasmoendocrina [feminine noun]