English (The Genitals; Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
vaginal washing
French (Organes génitaux; Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
lavage vaginal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Órganos genitales; Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina))
lavado vaginal [masculine noun]