English (Analytical Chemistry; Biological Sciences)
main valency gel
French (Chimie analytique; Sciences biologiques)
gel de valence principal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ciencias biológicas)
gel de valencia principal [masculine noun]