English (Analytical Chemistry; Biological Sciences)
secondary valency gel
French (Chimie analytique; Sciences biologiques)
gel de valence secondaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ciencias biológicas)
gel de valencia secundaria [masculine noun]