English (Rehabilitation (Medicine))
validation [correct]
French (Réadaptation (Médecine))
validation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une des étapes du processus de réadaptation.
Spanish (Rehabilitación (Medicina))
validación [correct, feminine noun]