English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Water Transport)
validity [correct]
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Transport par eau)
validité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario); Transporte por agua)
validez [correct, feminine noun]