English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
technical soundness of a project
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
validité technique d'un projet [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
validez técnica de un proyecto [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.