English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
confirm validity [correct]
OBS: Of party information.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
produire la confirmation [correct]
OBS: Des renseignements concernant le parti.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
corroborar la validez [correct]; verificar la validez [correct]
OBS: De la información.