English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
brush and rails [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
haie barrée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
valla con barras [correct, feminine noun]; valla sobre seto [correct, feminine noun]; seto y barra [correct, masculine noun]