English (Air Transport; Search and Rescue (Aircraft); Fire-Fighting Techniques)
break-down fence; knock-down fence
French (Transport aérien; Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation); Manœuvres d'intervention (incendies))
barrière frangible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Búsqueda y salvamento (Aviación); Maniobras de intervención (incendios))
valla desmontable [feminine noun]