English (Track and Field)
110 m hurdles [correct]
OBS: Track events.
OBS: Formerly known as: 120 yard high hurdles.
French (Athlétisme)
110 m haies [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Courses et marche - épreuves.
OBS: Le 110 m haies.
Spanish (Atletismo)
110 m con vallas [correct, feminine noun]; 110 m vallas [correct, feminine noun]