English (Accounting)
net present value in efficiency prices
DEF: The present value of net benefits measured in efficiency prices.
French (Comptabilité)
valeur actuelle nette exprimée en prix économiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
valor actual neto a precios económicos [masculine noun]