English (Production (Economics); Foreign Trade)
value-added commitment [correct]
French (Production (Économie); Commerce extérieur)
engagement relatif à la valeur ajoutée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Comercio exterior)
compromiso relativo al valor agregado [correct, masculine noun]