English (Foreign Trade; Trade)
gross invoice value [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce)
valeur brute facturée [correct, feminine noun]; montant brut de la facture [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Comercio)
valor bruto facturado [correct, masculine noun]; valor bruto de factura [correct, masculine noun]