English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
constant dollar principle
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
principe du dollar constant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Verificación (Contabilidad); Contabilidad pública)
principio del dólar constante [masculine noun]; principio del dólar de valor constante [masculine noun]