English (Trade; Aerotrains (Rail Transport))
agreed valuations [correct]
DEF: The value of a shipment agreed upon in order to secure a specific rating and/or liability.
French (Commerce; Aérotrains (Transport par rail))
valeurs agréées [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Valeur d'une expédition dont on convient en vue d'établir, de façon précise, la classe et/ou la responsabilité.
Spanish (Comercio; Aerotrenes (Transporte ferroviario))
valores convenidos [masculine noun, plural]