English (Air Transport)
scaled value [correct, officially approved]
OBS: scaled value: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
valeur à l'échelle [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: valeur à l'échelle : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
valor a escala [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: valor a escala : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).