English (Insurance)
estimated cover
OBS: With respect to a valued policy.
French (Assurances)
police estimée [feminine noun]
DEF: Celui qui a rapport avec une police à valeur agréée.
Spanish (Seguros)
póliza estimada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: La que se refiere a un seguro a valor estimado.