English (Investment)
evaluated portfolio
DEF: That part of the disbursed portfolio in companies which have a sufficient operating history for a reasonable review of their credit worthiness or profit potential.
French (Investissements et placements)
valeur estimative du portefeuille [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
valor estimado de la cartera [masculine noun]