English (Finance; Insurance; Financial and Budgetary Management)
aggregate value [correct]; en bloc value [correct]
CONT: ... net asset value is calculated monthly by subtracting the aggregate value of the company's liabilities from the aggregate value of its assets.
French (Finances; Assurances; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
valeur globale [correct, feminine noun]; valeur totale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur attribuée à un groupe de biens en le considérant dans son ensemble et comme formant un tout.
Spanish (Finanzas; Seguros; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
valor global [correct, masculine noun]