English (Customs and Excise)
domestic value
French (Douanes et accise)
valeur nationale [feminine noun]; valeur à l'intérieur du pays [feminine noun]; valeur intérieure [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique douanes/accise, version de 1994.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
valor nacional [proposal, masculine noun]; valor interno [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Valor en el país.