English (Trade; Operations Research and Management; Laws of the Market (Economy); General Vocabulary)
constructed market techniques
OBS: Valuation technique that measures willingness to pay (WTP) and willingness to accept (WTA) by directly eliciting consumer preferences.
French (Commerce; Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Lois du marché (Économie); Vocabulaire général)
techniques du marché calculé [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Investigación y gestión operacionales; Leyes del mercado (Economía); Vocabulario general)
técnicas del valor de mercado calculado [feminine noun]