English (Taxation)
net value [correct]
OBS: (of property).
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 188(5)(b).
French (Fiscalité)
valeur nette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 188(5)(b).
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
valor neto [masculine noun]