English (Investment)
even par swap [correct]
DEF: U.S. term for the sale of one block of bonds and the simultaneous purchase of the same nominal principal amount of another block of bonds, without regard to the net cash difference.
French (Investissements et placements)
swap d'obligations à valeur nominale égale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
intercambio de bonos de igual valor nominal [masculine noun]