English (Stock Exchange)
baby bond [correct]
DEF: A bond issued in denominations smaller than the standard $1,000 bond.
French (Bourse)
mini-obligation [correct, feminine noun]; obligation de petite épargne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
bono de valor nominal muy bajo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bono que se vende en denominaciones menos de $1000.