English (Air Pollution; Metrology and Units of Measure)
integrated ozone value [correct]; integrated ozone [correct]; integrated value [correct]
DEF: Amount of ozone calculated by integrating the area under the curve on an ozonogram.
French (Pollution de l'air; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
valeur d'ozone intégrée [correct, feminine noun]; ozone intégrée [correct, feminine noun]; quantité intégrée d'ozone [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sur un ozonogramme, quantité d'ozone calculée par intégration de l'aire sous la courbe.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire; Metrología y unidades de medida)
valor de integración del ozono [masculine noun]