English (Labour and Employment; Pricing Theory)
labor value [correct]; work value
CONT: The labor value of a commodity is [the] amount of socially-necessary abstract labor time embodied in that commodity.
French (Travail et emploi; Théorie des prix)
valeur-travail [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur d'un bien [établie] en fonction du travail nécessaire à sa production.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Teoría de fijación de precios)
valor trabajo [correct, masculine noun]