English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economics; Silviculture)
total non-use value
OBS: In reference to forests.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économique; Sylviculture)
valeur de non-usage totale [feminine noun]; VNT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía; Silvicultura)
valor de no uso total [masculine noun]; VNT [masculine noun]