English (Insurance)
maturity value
OBS: A contract of savings group insurance shall not provide insurance in an amount in excess of ... an amount equal to the maturity value where the savings or investment plan contains an undertaking to pay a stated or determinable maturity value in cash on a fixed or determinable date.
French (Assurances)
valeur à l'échéance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
valor al vencimiento [masculine noun]