English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
empirical assessment
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
estimation empirique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Plusieurs résultats intéressants se dégagent de cette estimation empirique.
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
valoración empírica [feminine noun]