English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
withholding of appraisement
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
suspension de l'évaluation en douane [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
suspensión de la valoración en aduana [correct, feminine noun]