English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs valuation system [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
régime d'évaluation en douane [correct, masculine noun]; régime d'évaluation douanière [correct, masculine noun]; système d'évaluation douanière [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
sistema de valoración en aduana [correct, masculine noun]