English (Stock Exchange)
transferable securities
French (Bourse)
valeurs mobilières négociables [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
valores negociables [masculine noun]; valores transferibles [masculine noun]; valores mobiliarios negociables [masculine noun]