English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Woodworking)
table regulating valve [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machine - Mortising machine with oscillating tool action.
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Travail du bois)
valve de régulation du déplacement de la table [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machine à bois - Mortaiseuse à outil oscillant.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Trabajo de la madera)
válvula de regulación del desplazamiento de la mesa [feminine noun]
OBS: Mortajadora de herramienta oscilante.