English (Mineralogy)
sulvanite [correct]
DEF: A gray, bronze-yellow sulfovanadate of copper ...
French (Minéralogie)
sulvanite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure naturel de cuivre et de vanadium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
sulvanita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de cobre y vanadio [...] que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.