English (Offences and crimes; Security)
vandalism [correct, noun]
CONT: Vandalism is the wilful or premeditated inflicting of damage to an asset, which may include destruction or disfigurement.
French (Infractions et crimes; Sécurité)
vandalisme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Par vandalisme, on entend un acte intentionnel ou prémédité visant à infliger un dommage à un bien, y compris sa destruction ou sa défiguration.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Seguridad)
vandalismo [correct, masculine noun]