English (Household Articles - Various)
atomizer [correct]
DEF: An instrument for atomizing; esp: an instrument that atomizes a perfume or disinfectant
French (Articles ménagers divers)
brumisateur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appareil de petite taille destiné à vaporiser un liquide.
CONT: Brumisateur à l'eau minérale d'Evian.
OBS: Mention sur un flacon.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
pulverizador [correct, masculine noun]; vaporizador [correct, masculine noun]