English (Small Household Appliances)
spray head [correct]
CONT: [Coffeemaker] complete with brew chamber, spray head and screws.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
vaporisateur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos domésticos pequeños)
vaporizador [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Recipiente a presión que produce vapor a partir de un líquido por aplicación de calor.