English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
swamp banksia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Proteaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
banksia des marais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Proteaceae.