English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
few-flowered buckwheat [correct]; few-flower wild buckwheat [correct]; fewflower buckwheat [correct]; manybranch eriogonum
OBS: A plant of the family Polygonaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ériogone pauciflore [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polygonaceae.