English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fern-leaved smelowskia [correct]; fernleaf false candytuft [correct]; fern-leaved false candytuft [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
smélowskie moyenne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.