English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Jurtzev's smelowskia [correct]; Porsild's false candytuft [correct]; Porsild's smelowskia [correct]; Siberian smelowskia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
smélowskie de Jurtzev [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.