English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Giesecke's bellflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule de Giesecke [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.