English (Commercial Fishing; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
shellfish farm [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
établissement conchylicole [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entreprise commerciale de conchyliculture.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Moluscos, equinodermos y procordados)
varadero [masculine noun]