English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
release-rate retardant
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
retardateur de la vitesse de libération [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
retardador de la velocidad de liberación [masculine noun]