English (Internet and Telematics; Data Transmission)
videotex service profile [correct, see observation]
DEF: The set of functionalities required by videotex service.
OBS: videotex service profile: The term "videotex" is also spelled "Videotex".
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission de données)
profil du service vidéotex [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Transmisión de datos)
perfil del servicio videotex [correct, masculine noun]