English (Internet and Telematics; Data Transmission)
videotex page [correct, see observation]
DEF: An organized set of one or more frames.
OBS: videotex page: The term "videotex" is also spelled "Videotex".
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission de données)
document vidéotex [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Transmisión de datos)
pagina videotex [correct, feminine noun]