English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
active loan [correct]
DEF: A loan that is in the predisbursement, disbursement or repayment stage.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
prêt en cours [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prêt qui est au stade du pré-versement, du versement ou du remboursement.
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamo vigente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Préstamo que se encuentra en la etapa de predesembolso, desembolso o pago.