English (Insurance; General Vocabulary)
unexpired insurance
French (Assurances; Vocabulaire général)
assurance non échue [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Vocabulario general)
seguro vigente [correct, masculine noun]; seguro no vencido [correct, masculine noun]