English (Radioactive Contamination)
fallout radioactivity monitoring in environment and food
OBS: IAEA [International Atomic Energy Agency]
French (Pollution par radioactivité)
surveillance des retombées radioactives dans l'environnement et dans aliments [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contaminación por radioactividad)
vigilancia de la precipitación radiactiva en el medio ambiente y en los alimentos [feminine noun]