English (Labour and Employment)
match between potential workers and available jobs [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
jumelage entre les travailleurs éventuels et les emplois disponibles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
correlación entre trabajadores disponibles y vacantes [feminine noun]; vinculación entre trabajadores disponibles y vacantes [feminine noun]; correspondencia entre trabajadores disponibles y vacantes [feminine noun]