English (Foreign Trade; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
multicurrency pegging
French (Commerce extérieur; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
fixation du taux par rapport à plusieurs monnaies [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
vinculación a múltiples monedas [feminine noun]