English (Viral Diseases)
nosocomial viral infection [correct]
French (Maladies virales)
infection nosocomiale virale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades víricas)
infección viral nosocomial [correct, feminine noun]; infección nosocomial viral [correct, feminine noun]; infección nosocomial por virus [correct, feminine noun]