English (Marketing; Collaborative and Social Communications)
viral reach [correct]
CONT: Viral reach consists of the people who see ... content because someone else created a story about it. For example, if a fan likes, comments or shares [a] post, their friends will see [it] even if they aren't fans of [the] page.
French (Commercialisation; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
portée virale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
alcance viral [correct, masculine noun]