English (Computer Memories)
virtual memory machine [correct]
CONT: One of the most important advantages of a virtual memory machine is the capability of fast access to arrays having dimensions greater than 64 kbytes.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
machine à mémoire virtuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
máquina de memoria virtual [proposal, feminine noun]