English (Plant Diseases; Vegetable Crop Production)
potato aucuba mosaic [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes; Production légumière)
mosaïque auchuba de la pomme de terre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Producción hortícola)
mosaico aucuba de la papa [correct, masculine noun]; mosaico aucuba de la patata [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Síntoma del virus del mosaico aucuba de la papa(siglas en inglés : PAMV).