English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
stretched VISSR; S-VISSR
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
VISSR étendu [masculine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
VISSR ensanchado [masculine noun]