English (Labour and Employment; Sociology of Work)
other visible minority group [correct]
DEF: The category referring to the remaining subgroups not specified on the Employee Self-Identification Form.
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Travail et emploi; Sociologie du travail)
autre minorité visible [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Catégorie se rapportant aux autres sous-groupes non mentionnés dans le Formulaire de déclaration volontaire de l'employé.
OBS: Équité en emploi.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Sociología del trabajo)
otra minoría visible [correct, feminine noun]