English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Storage Media (Data Processing))
intelligent vision system [correct]
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Supports d'information (Informatique))
système de vision intelligent [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fotoelectricidad y óptica electrónica; Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
sistema de visión inteligente [correct, masculine noun]