English (Visual Disorders)
oscillopsia [correct]
DEF: The condition in which viewed objects appear to oscillate.
French (Troubles de la vision)
oscillopsie [correct, feminine noun]; vision oscillante [correct, feminine noun]; oscillopie [feminine noun]
DEF: Trouble de la vision dans lequel les objets fixés semblent se balancer.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
oscilopsia [correct, feminine noun]; visión oscilante [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sensación visual en la que se aprecian que los objetos tienen movimiento oscilante.