English (Photography)
stereogram [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: A stereoscopic set of photographs or drawings correctly oriented and mounted for stereoscopic viewing.
OBS: stereogram: term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Photographie)
stéréogramme [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Jeu de photographies ou de dessins disposés et montés de manière à permettre la vision stéréoscopique.
OBS: stéréogramme : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Fotografía)
estereograma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto estereoscópico de fotografías o dibujos orientados y montados de manera que permitan la visión estereoscópica.